Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Codes:  > 1st Start, $ Stakes, + Graded
Post Time Report:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Ind
1st
Md Clm 5000 (3-5)
$10,000
KY
4
G
$890
3
20-1
Hello Bodie
3 0-0-0
BODEMEISTER
p 215
6f
Amanda Knocks (A. P. Warrior)
O: Maria Donjuan     B: Ron Stolich & Fran Stolich     T: Paquette Raymond III
WR
4th
Md Sp Wt 19k (3up)
$19,800
KY
3
G
$3,330
7
6-1
Proud Moments
2 0-0-1
CONGRATS
p 348
6f
Trendy Chic (Giant's Causeway)
O: Caster Boyd and Goodnight Olis     B: Gary & Mary West Stables Inc     T: Caster Boyd
PRX
8th
Alw 46000 n1x (3up)
$46,000
KY
4
G
$102,990
6
10-1
Danny O
15 5-1-1
TIZNOW
p 404
1-70y
Stoic (Forestry)
O: JP Racing Stable     B: Bell Tower Thoroughbreds     T: Penaloza Miguel
Ind
5th
Md Sp Wt 31k (3-5F)
$31,000
KY
3
F
$260
6
8-1
Funny Song
1 0-0-0
DISTORTED HUMOR
p 407
5fT
Music Room (Unbridled's Song)
O: Frederick Hertrich III and John D     B: WinStar Farm LLC     T: Colebrook Ben
Ind
5th
Md Sp Wt 31k (3-5F)
$31,000
IN
3
F
$330
3
30-1
Silver Analyst
1 0-0-0
OVERANALYZE
p 407
5fT
Silver Britches (Include)
O: Mary Lestingi     B: Mary Denise Lestingi     T: Lestingi Mary
PRX
9th
Parx Spring Derby  (3yo)
$75,000
KY
3
C
$66,080
2
4-1
Mount Travers
$
6 2-0-2
SPEIGHTSTOWN
p 431
1-70y
Hot Summer (Malibu Moon)
O: Alpha Delta Stables     B: Alpha Delta Stables LLC     T: Rice Linda
LaD
3rd
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
$7,500
LA
3
F
$11,760
4
2-1
See What`s What
6 1-0-0
PAYNTER
p 513
1-1/16T
Cafe Concerto (Trempolino)
O: Daniel Galvan     B: Chad Toups     T: Burress Beverly
PID
1st
Alw 32000 n1x (3upF)
$32,000
KY
3
F
$31,120
3
2-1
O`Malley
4 1-0-1
MORE THAN READY
p 525
1mA
Mizzen Donald (Mizzen Mast)
O: DARRS Inc     B: Gunpowder Farms LLC     T: Stidham Michael
LaD
5th
Md Sp Wt 18k (3upF)
$18,000
KY
4
F
$7,080
8
8-1
Soco Unbridled
18 0-1-1
CONGRATS
p 609
7-1/2fT
Unbridled Gem (Unbridled's Song)
O: Jorge Gomez     B: Catesby W Clay Investment 2 LLC     T: Gomez Jorge
PID
3rd
Clm 12500 n2 (3upF)
$15,000
KY
4
F
$58,850
3
4-1
Genuwine
23 1-3-5
OVERANALYZE
p 615
6fA
Valeriena (Unbridled's Song)
O: Wayne W Rice     B: David E Hager II     T: Rice Wayne W
WR
10th
Clm 7500 n3 (3upF)
$9,350
OK
4
F
$33,780
9
5-1
River Deputy
21 2-3-2
SUPER SAVER
p 645
6f
Jansy (Silver Deputy)
O: Scattered Acres LLC     B: Scattered Acres LLC     T: Gladd Andy
PID
5th
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF)
$34,000
KY
5
M
$81,710
1
8-1
A Rose for Lizzy
28 4-4-7
BODEMEISTER
p 705
1-70yA
Tejareb (Ire) (Sadler's Wells)
O: Jack Cannon     B: Coronation Investments     T: Gonzalez Aldana
PID
5th
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF)
$34,000
KY
3
F
$100,160
3
6-1
Crafty`s Dream
16 2-5-3
BODEMEISTER
p 705
1-70yA
Cause She's Crafty (Giant's Causeway
O: Sheltowee Farm and Virginia H Tarr     B: Virginia H Tarra Trust     T: Evans II Michael
PID
6th
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3up)
$34,000
KY
4
C
$83,320
5
5-1
Glennwood
15 4-1-2
PAYNTER
p 730
6fA
Enchanted Woods (Woodman)
O: Jak Racing LLC     B: Zayat Stables LLC     T: Faulkner Rodney C